Advertisment

Anaheim Ducks

at

Colorado Avalanche

1 - 3

00:00 3rd Period

Jan 15, 03:00 PM EST - 05:31 PM EST

Final

Filter Options

Team Strengths
Score Situation
Period

Team Statistics

Even Strength 5v5, All Scoring Situations, All Periods

Team GF SF MSF BSF CF CSh% CSv% FF FSh% FSv% PDO SCF HSCF ZSO HIT PN FO_W TOI
  ANA 1 30 7 14 44 2.2 95.1 37 2.6 92.6 93.7 41 10 6 24 6 17 45:38
  COL 2 19 6 7 39 4.9 97.8 25 7.4 97.4 106.3 27 5 12 14 2 17 45:38

Goalie Statistics

Even Strength 5v5, All Scoring Situations, All Periods

Player Team Goals Shots Sv% GU SU USv% GL SL LSv% GM SM MSv% GH SH HSv% TOI
Ryan Miller ANA 2 17 89.5 0 0 0.0 0 11 100.0 1 4 80.0 1 2 66.7 45:38
Jonathan Bernier COL 1 29 96.7 0 0 0.0 0 14 100.0 0 7 100.0 1 8 88.9 45:38

Player Statistics

Even Strength 5v5, All Scoring Situations, All Periods

Colorado Avalanche

Player Position G A1 A2 P CF CA FF FA GF GA iSCF iHSCF SCF HSCF SCA HSCA FO_W FO_L ZSO ZSN ZSD HIT HIT- PN PN- TOI
Nikita Zadorov Defender 0 0 0 0 13 14 8 10 1 0 3 0 12 1 11 3 0 0 6 9 4 2 3 0 0 19:53
Gabriel Bourque Left Wing 0 0 0 0 11 17 6 16 0 0 2 0 10 1 13 4 0 0 2 4 1 2 2 0 1 10:29
Erik Johnson Defender 0 0 0 0 12 18 8 15 0 0 3 0 12 0 15 3 0 0 7 9 5 0 0 0 0 16:28
Samuel Girard Defender 0 0 0 0 12 12 7 10 0 1 1 0 11 1 9 3 0 0 4 1 2 0 3 0 0 10:13
Gabriel Landeskog Left Wing 0 1 0 1 13 16 9 12 1 1 3 0 12 1 12 4 1 0 2 4 2 1 4 0 0 11:38
Colin Wilson Left Wing 0 0 0 0 8 12 5 11 0 0 0 1 7 1 10 2 1 1 3 6 1 0 1 0 1 09:53
Tyson Jost Center 0 0 0 0 12 13 6 11 0 0 4 0 11 1 11 2 1 5 3 4 1 0 1 0 0 09:10
Alexander Kerfoot Center 0 0 0 0 3 10 2 9 0 0 1 0 3 0 7 3 4 3 3 4 1 1 1 0 0 10:02
Mikko Rantanen Right Wing 0 0 0 0 12 15 8 11 1 1 1 0 11 1 11 4 0 0 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 11:24
Patrik Nemeth Defender 0 0 0 0 14 19 7 16 1 0 1 0 10 4 15 4 0 0 1 4 1 1 3 0 0 17:21
Nathan MacKinnon Center 1 0 0 1 11 12 7 8 1 1 2 0 11 0 10 2 3 4 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 11:04
AJ Greer Left Wing 0 0 0 0 2 5 1 5 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 2 0 0 2 4 1 0 1 0 0 06:52
Nail Yakupov Right Wing 0 0 0 0 6 7 3 7 0 0 1 0 6 0 5 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 07:49
Anton Lindholm Defender 0 0 0 0 11 12 8 10 0 1 1 0 11 0 8 4 0 0 3 3 0 2 2 1 1 11:11
Matt Nieto Left Wing 1 0 0 1 12 8 6 6 1 0 1 2 9 3 6 2 0 0 4 4 3 0 1 0 1 15:30
Blake Comeau Left Wing 0 1 0 1 13 8 7 5 1 0 4 0 10 3 6 2 3 1 4 4 3 2 2 0 2 16:17
Mark Barberio Defender 0 0 0 0 16 15 8 13 2 0 4 0 12 4 12 3 0 0 1 6 2 0 0 1 0 16:20
Carl Soderberg Center 0 0 1 1 14 7 9 5 1 0 1 2 10 4 6 1 4 3 4 4 3 3 0 0 0 16:36

Anaheim Ducks

Player Position G A1 A2 P CF CA FF FA GF GA iSCF iHSCF SCF HSCF SCA HSCA FO_W FO_L ZSO ZSN ZSD HIT HIT- PN PN- TOI
Brandon Montour Defender 0 0 0 0 14 10 13 5 0 0 2 0 12 2 8 2 0 0 1 4 4 0 1 0 0 16:04
Rickard Rakell Center 0 0 0 0 10 15 7 7 0 1 0 1 8 2 12 3 0 1 2 6 3 0 2 0 0 14:15
Chris Wagner Center 1 0 0 1 7 10 4 7 1 0 2 2 5 2 10 0 0 0 1 1 5 4 0 0 1 07:35
J.T. Brown Right Wing 0 0 1 1 14 9 11 7 1 1 1 0 10 4 8 1 0 0 2 3 3 3 2 0 0 11:43
Ryan Kesler Center 0 0 0 0 10 11 8 8 1 1 2 1 8 2 11 0 3 5 2 3 3 1 0 1 0 12:22
Josh Manson Defender 0 1 0 1 14 14 10 11 1 1 2 1 10 4 12 2 0 0 2 8 2 1 0 0 0 16:07
Adam Henrique Center 0 0 0 0 14 4 13 3 0 0 0 0 11 3 4 0 4 4 1 6 1 0 1 0 0 14:06
Ondrej Kase Right Wing 0 0 0 0 13 6 12 3 0 0 4 1 11 2 5 1 0 0 1 6 1 2 1 1 0 11:23
Ryan Getzlaf Center 0 0 0 0 11 17 8 8 0 1 2 0 9 2 12 5 5 4 3 6 3 3 2 0 0 12:55
Nick Ritchie Left Wing 0 0 0 0 16 6 15 3 0 0 1 1 11 5 5 1 0 0 1 6 1 3 0 0 0 12:20
Hampus Lindholm Defender 0 0 0 0 11 13 8 10 0 1 2 0 9 2 11 2 0 0 2 8 1 0 0 0 0 14:47
Antoine Vermette Center 0 0 0 0 9 11 8 6 0 1 1 2 6 3 9 2 5 3 3 1 4 1 1 0 1 07:13
Korbinian Holzer Defender 0 0 0 0 17 9 15 6 1 0 5 0 12 5 8 1 0 0 1 4 5 1 1 1 0 16:26
Cam Fowler Defender 0 0 0 0 16 18 13 8 0 1 2 1 12 4 16 2 0 0 4 4 5 0 1 1 0 15:52
Derek Grant Center 0 0 0 0 6 7 4 4 0 0 0 0 5 1 7 0 0 0 1 1 4 3 0 0 0 05:38
Jakob Silfverberg Right Wing 0 0 0 0 10 7 9 6 0 1 3 0 9 1 6 1 0 0 2 3 2 1 1 2 0 11:22
Corey Perry Right Wing 0 0 0 0 12 13 9 6 0 0 2 0 9 3 12 1 0 0 2 6 3 0 1 0 0 14:47
Kevin Bieksa Defender 0 0 0 0 16 15 13 7 0 1 3 0 13 3 14 1 0 0 4 4 5 1 0 0 0 13:15

Shots Attempts   

Event Chart (Shots)   

Event Chart (Scoring Chances)   

Player Corsi Events

*Click points to toggle information

Away Corsi   

Home Corsi   

Player Comparison   

X-Axis
Y-Axis
Radius
Period Time Score Description On-Ice
1 00:00 0 - 0 Game has been scheduled
ANA
COL
1 00:00 0 - 0 1st Period is ready
ANA
COL
1 00:00 0 - 0 1st Period has started
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 00:00 0 - 0 Ryan Getzlaf (ANA) won faceoff against Nathan MacKinnon (COL)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 00:09 0 - 0 Hampus Lindholm (ANA) giveaway
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 00:09 0 - 0 Gabriel Landeskog (COL) shot, saved by Ryan Miller (ANA)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 00:09 0 - 0 Play stopped
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 00:09 0 - 0 Gabriel Landeskog (COL) won faceoff against Ryan Kesler (ANA)
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 00:31 0 - 0 Erik Johnson (COL) shot, saved by Ryan Miller (ANA)
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 00:39 0 - 0 Gabriel Landeskog (COL) takeaway
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 00:45 0 - 0 J.T. Brown (ANA) hit Patrik Nemeth (COL)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
MacKinnon
C
Nemeth
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 01:33 0 - 0 Carl Soderberg (COL) shot, blocked by Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 01:42 0 - 0 Blake Comeau (COL) shot, missed
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 01:48 0 - 0 Blake Comeau (COL) shot, blocked by Rickard Rakell (ANA)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 01:52 0 - 0 Play stopped
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 01:52 0 - 0 Ryan Getzlaf (ANA) won faceoff against Tyson Jost (COL)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Johnson
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 02:03 0 - 0 Cam Fowler (ANA) shot, saved by Jonathan Bernier (COL)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Johnson
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 02:09 0 - 0 Ondrej Kase (ANA) takeaway
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Fowler
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Johnson
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 02:12 0 - 0 Ondrej Kase (ANA) shot, saved by Jonathan Bernier (COL)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Johnson
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 02:20 0 - 0 Ondrej Kase (ANA) shot, saved by Jonathan Bernier (COL)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Johnson
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 02:20 0 - 0 Play stopped
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Johnson
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 02:20 0 - 0 Alexander Kerfoot (COL) won faceoff against Antoine Vermette (ANA)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 02:27 0 - 0 Play stopped
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 02:27 0 - 0 Antoine Vermette (ANA) won faceoff against Alexander Kerfoot (COL)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 03:02 0 - 0 Nathan MacKinnon (COL) shot, saved by Ryan Miller (ANA)
ANA Vermette
C
Kesler
C
Wagner
C
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 03:14 0 - 0 Nathan MacKinnon (COL) giveaway
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 03:32 0 - 0 Hampus Lindholm (ANA) shot, blocked by Patrik Nemeth (COL)
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 04:11 0 - 0 Carl Soderberg (COL) giveaway
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 04:15 0 - 0 Play stopped
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 04:15 0 - 0 Adam Henrique (ANA) won faceoff against Tyson Jost (COL)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 04:47 0 - 0 Derek Grant (ANA) hit Colin Wilson (COL)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Zadorov
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 04:52 0 - 0 Nikita Zadorov (COL) shot, blocked by Chris Wagner (ANA)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Bourque
L
Jost
C
Yakupov
R
Zadorov
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 05:17 0 - 0 Play stopped
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Wagner
C
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 05:17 0 - 0 Alexander Kerfoot (COL) won faceoff against Adam Henrique (ANA)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 05:33 0 - 0 Korbinian Holzer (ANA) shot, saved by Jonathan Bernier (COL)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 05:41 0 - 0 Nick Ritchie (ANA) hit AJ Greer (COL)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 05:43 0 - 0 Brandon Montour (ANA) shot, saved by Jonathan Bernier (COL)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 05:45 0 - 0 Nick Ritchie (ANA) shot, saved by Jonathan Bernier (COL)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 05:50 0 - 0 Ondrej Kase (ANA) hit Samuel Girard (COL)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 06:38 0 - 0 Mark Barberio (COL) shot, missed
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 07:09 0 - 0 Carl Soderberg (COL) hit Rickard Rakell (ANA)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 07:16 0 - 0 Play stopped
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 07:16 0 - 0 Carl Soderberg (COL) won faceoff against Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 07:25 0 - 0 Corey Perry (ANA) shot, saved by Jonathan Bernier (COL)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 07:25 0 - 0 Play stopped
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 07:25 0 - 0 Antoine Vermette (ANA) won faceoff against Tyson Jost (COL)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 07:31 0 - 0 Chris Wagner (ANA) shot, blocked by Samuel Girard (COL)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 07:36 0 - 0 Kevin Bieksa (ANA) shot, missed
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 07:41 0 - 0 Colin Wilson (COL) giveaway
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 07:52 0 - 0 Gabriel Bourque (COL) hit Cam Fowler (ANA)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 08:00 0 - 0 Samuel Girard (COL) shot, saved by Ryan Miller (ANA)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 08:54 0 - 0 Ondrej Kase (ANA) shot, blocked by Erik Johnson (COL)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 08:54 0 - 0 Play stopped
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 08:54 0 - 0 Carl Soderberg (COL) won faceoff against Antoine Vermette (ANA)
ANA Vermette
C
Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 09:11 0 - 0 Carl Soderberg (COL) shot, missed
ANA Vermette
C
Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 09:15 0 - 0 Mark Barberio (COL) shot, blocked by Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)
ANA Vermette
C
Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 09:16 1 - 0 Matt Nieto (COL) scored(Wrist Shot), assisted by Blake Comeau (COL) and Carl Soderberg (COL)
ANA@COL: Nieto banks goal in off broken stick
ANA Vermette
C
Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 09:16 1 - 0 Ryan Kesler (ANA) won faceoff against Tyson Jost (COL)
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 09:29 1 - 0 Minor: Jakob Silfverberg Hi-sticking against Gabriel Bourque (2 minutes)
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 09:29 1 - 0 Ryan Kesler (ANA) won faceoff against Gabriel Landeskog (COL)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Kesler
C
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Jost
C
Rantanen
R
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 09:35 1 - 0 Mikko Rantanen (COL) shot, saved by Ryan Miller (ANA)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Kesler
C
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Jost
C
Rantanen
R
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 09:35 1 - 0 Play stopped
ANA Getzlaf
C
Kesler
C
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Jost
C
Rantanen
R
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 09:35 1 - 0 Antoine Vermette (ANA) won faceoff against Nathan MacKinnon (COL)
ANA Vermette
C
Kesler
C
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Jost
C
Rantanen
R
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 10:22 1 - 0 Samuel Girard (COL) shot, blocked by Chris Wagner (ANA)
ANA Kesler
C
Wagner
C
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Jost
C
Rantanen
R
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 10:50 1 - 0 Erik Johnson (COL) shot, blocked by Nick Ritchie (ANA)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Soderberg
C
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Johnson
D
Bernier
G
1 10:58 1 - 0 Carl Soderberg (COL) shot, saved by Ryan Miller (ANA)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Soderberg
C
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Johnson
D
Bernier
G
1 11:13 1 - 0 Nail Yakupov (COL) shot, saved by Ryan Miller (ANA)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Soderberg
C
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Johnson
D
Bernier
G
1 11:28 1 - 0 Chris Wagner (ANA) takeaway
ANA Grant
C
Wagner
C
Manson
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Soderberg
C
Kerfoot
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 11:28 1 - 0 Carl Soderberg (COL) hit Chris Wagner (ANA)
ANA Grant
C
Wagner
C
Manson
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Soderberg
C
Kerfoot
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 11:49 1 - 0 Blake Comeau (COL) hit Antoine Vermette (ANA)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Jost
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 12:04 1 - 0 Mark Barberio (COL) shot, blocked by Derek Grant (ANA)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Jost
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 12:25 1 - 0 Corey Perry (ANA) shot, saved by Jonathan Bernier (COL)
ANA Henrique
C
Perry
R
Kase
R
Bieksa
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 12:25 1 - 0 Play stopped
ANA Henrique
C
Perry
R
Kase
R
Bieksa
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 12:25 1 - 0 Nathan MacKinnon (COL) won faceoff against Rickard Rakell (ANA)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 12:36 1 - 0 Ryan Getzlaf (ANA) hit Gabriel Landeskog (COL)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 12:52 1 - 0 Nathan MacKinnon (COL) takeaway
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 13:00 1 - 0 Gabriel Landeskog (COL) shot, blocked by Cam Fowler (ANA)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 13:40 1 - 0 Ryan Kesler (ANA) hit Samuel Girard (COL)
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 13:55 1 - 0 Anton Lindholm (COL) hit J.T. Brown (ANA)
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 14:01 1 - 0 Jakob Silfverberg (ANA) hit Samuel Girard (COL)
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Lindholm
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 14:31 1 - 0 Alexander Kerfoot (COL) hit Adam Henrique (ANA)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 14:35 1 - 0 Play stopped
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 14:35 1 - 0 Antoine Vermette (ANA) won faceoff against Alexander Kerfoot (COL)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 14:45 1 - 0 Chris Wagner (ANA) hit Patrik Nemeth (COL)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 14:51 1 - 0 Minor: Mark Barberio Cross checking against Chris Wagner (2 minutes)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 14:51 1 - 0 Ryan Getzlaf (ANA) won faceoff against Carl Soderberg (COL)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Henrique
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Soderberg
C
Johnson
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 15:35 1 - 0 Cam Fowler (ANA) giveaway
ANA Getzlaf
C
Henrique
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Soderberg
C
Zadorov
D
Lindholm
D
Bernier
G
1 15:54 1 - 0 Anton Lindholm (COL) hit Jakob Silfverberg (ANA)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Kase
R
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Soderberg
C
Zadorov
D
Lindholm
D
Bernier
G
1 16:46 1 - 0 Ryan Kesler (ANA) shot, blocked by Matt Nieto (COL)
ANA Kesler
C
Brown
R
Kase
R
Lindholm
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Bourque
L
Nieto
L
Nemeth
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 16:53 1 - 0 Brandon Montour (ANA) shot, saved by Jonathan Bernier (COL)
ANA Ritchie
L
Vermette
C
Brown
R
Manson
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Bourque
L
Landeskog
L
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 17:15 1 - 0 Antoine Vermette (ANA) shot, saved by Jonathan Bernier (COL)
ANA Ritchie
L
Vermette
C
Brown
R
Holzer
D
Manson
D
Miller
G
COL Bourque
L
Landeskog
L
Rantanen
R
Nemeth
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 17:16 1 - 0 Antoine Vermette (ANA) shot, saved by Jonathan Bernier (COL)
ANA Ritchie
L
Vermette
C
Brown
R
Holzer
D
Manson
D
Miller
G
COL Bourque
L
Landeskog
L
Rantanen
R
Nemeth
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 17:23 1 - 0 Nick Ritchie (ANA) hit Gabriel Landeskog (COL)
ANA Ritchie
L
Vermette
C
Perry
R
Holzer
D
Manson
D
Miller
G
COL Bourque
L
Landeskog
L
Rantanen
R
Nemeth
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
1 17:49 1 - 0 Erik Johnson (COL) shot, blocked by Kevin Bieksa (ANA)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
1 18:40 1 - 0 Play stopped
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Barberio
D
Lindholm
D
Bernier
G
1 18:40 1 - 0 Alexander Kerfoot (COL) won faceoff against Adam Henrique (ANA)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Barberio
D
Lindholm
D
Bernier
G
1 18:47 1 - 0 Josh Manson (ANA) hit Anton Lindholm (COL)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Barberio
D
Lindholm
D
Bernier
G
1 18:47 1 - 0 Play stopped
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Barberio
D
Lindholm
D
Bernier
G
1 18:47 1 - 0 Adam Henrique (ANA) won faceoff against Alexander Kerfoot (COL)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Barberio
D
Lindholm
D
Bernier
G
1 19:27 1 - 0 Tyson Jost (COL) shot, saved by Ryan Miller (ANA)
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Holzer
D
Manson
D
Miller
G
COL Bourque
L
Jost
C
Yakupov
R
Johnson
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 19:55 1 - 0 Jakob Silfverberg (ANA) shot, saved by Jonathan Bernier (COL)
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Holzer
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Bourque
L
Jost
C
Yakupov
R
Johnson
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 19:57 1 - 0 Gabriel Bourque (COL) hit J.T. Brown (ANA)
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Holzer
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Bourque
L
Jost
C
Yakupov
R
Johnson
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 20:00 1 - 0 Period has ended
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Holzer
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Bourque
L
Jost
C
Yakupov
R
Johnson
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
1 20:00 1 - 0 Period has been marked as official
ANA
COL
2 00:00 1 - 0 2nd Period is ready
ANA
COL
2 00:00 1 - 0 2nd Period has started
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
2 00:00 1 - 0 Ryan Getzlaf (ANA) won faceoff against Nathan MacKinnon (COL)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
2 00:29 1 - 0 Gabriel Landeskog (COL) hit Rickard Rakell (ANA)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
2 00:41 1 - 0 Gabriel Landeskog (COL) shot, saved by Ryan Miller (ANA)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Johnson
D
Barberio
D
Bernier
G
2 01:03 1 - 0 Gabriel Landeskog (COL) takeaway
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
2 01:14 1 - 0 Play stopped
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Manson
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
2 01:14 1 - 0 Adam Henrique (ANA) won faceoff against Colin Wilson (COL)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
2 01:23 1 - 0 Cam Fowler (ANA) shot, missed
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
2 01:44 1 - 0 Tyson Jost (COL) shot, saved by Ryan Miller (ANA)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
2 01:44 1 - 0 Play stopped
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
2 01:44 1 - 0 Blake Comeau (COL) won faceoff against Ryan Kesler (ANA)
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
2 01:58 1 - 0 J.T. Brown (ANA) hit Anton Lindholm (COL)
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
2 02:11 1 - 0 Matt Nieto (COL) shot, saved by Ryan Miller (ANA)
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
2 02:19 1 - 0 Minor: Korbinian Holzer Tripping against Blake Comeau (2 minutes)
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Lindholm
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
2 02:19 1 - 0 Gabriel Landeskog (COL) won faceoff against Ryan Kesler (ANA)
ANA Kesler
C
Wagner
C
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Jost
C
Rantanen
R
Girard
D
Bernier
G
2 02:31 1 - 0 Nathan MacKinnon (COL) giveaway
ANA Kesler
C
Wagner
C
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Jost
C
Rantanen
R
Girard
D
Bernier
G
2 02:36 1 - 0 Hampus Lindholm (ANA) shot, saved by Jonathan Bernier (COL)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Wagner
C
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Jost
C
Rantanen
R
Girard
D
Bernier
G
2 03:14 1 - 0 Ryan Getzlaf (ANA) takeaway
ANA Getzlaf
C
Silfverberg
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Jost
C
Rantanen
R
Girard
D
Bernier
G
2 03:27 1 - 0 Samuel Girard (COL) shot, saved by Ryan Miller (ANA)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Silfverberg
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Jost
C
Rantanen
R
Girard
D
Bernier
G
2 03:29 1 - 0 Tyson Jost (COL) shot, missed
ANA Getzlaf
C
Silfverberg
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Jost
C
Rantanen
R
Girard
D
Bernier
G
2 03:35 1 - 0 Mikko Rantanen (COL) shot, saved by Ryan Miller (ANA)
ANA@COL: Miller turns away Rantanen's rising shot
ANA Getzlaf
C
Silfverberg
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Jost
C
Rantanen
R
Girard
D
Bernier
G
2 03:49 1 - 0 Samuel Girard (COL) takeaway
ANA Getzlaf
C
Henrique
C
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Landeskog
L
Kerfoot
C
Rantanen
R
Girard
D
Bernier
G
2 04:05 1 - 0 Nail Yakupov (COL) shot, missed
ANA Henrique
C
Wagner
C
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Soderberg
C
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Johnson
D
Bernier
G
2 04:21 1 - 0 Alexander Kerfoot (COL) shot, saved by Ryan Miller (ANA)
ANA Henrique
C
Wagner
C
Holzer
D
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Soderberg
C
Kerfoot
C
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
2 04:21 1 - 0 Play stopped
ANA Henrique
C
Wagner
C
Holzer
D
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Soderberg
C
Kerfoot
C
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
2 04:21 1 - 0 Ryan Getzlaf (ANA) won faceoff against Carl Soderberg (COL)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
2 04:31 1 - 0 Play stopped
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
2 04:31 1 - 0 Blake Comeau (COL) won faceoff against Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
2 04:55 1 - 0 Nikita Zadorov (COL) hit Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Soderberg
C
Johnson
D
Zadorov
D
Bernier
G
2 05:10 1 - 0 Ryan Getzlaf (ANA) shot, blocked by Mark Barberio (COL)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Landeskog
L
Soderberg
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
2 05:20 1 - 0 Blake Comeau (COL) shot, missed
ANA Kesler
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Landeskog
L
Soderberg
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
2 05:32 1 - 0 Kevin Bieksa (ANA) hit Gabriel Landeskog (COL)
ANA Kesler
C
Perry
R
Brown
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
2 05:35 1 - 0 Mikko Rantanen (COL) shot, blocked by Cam Fowler (ANA)
ANA Kesler
C
Perry
R
Brown
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
2 06:02 1 - 0 Jakob Silfverberg (ANA) shot, saved by Jonathan Bernier (COL)
ANA Kesler
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Bourque
L
MacKinnon
C
Rantanen
R
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
2 06:20 1 - 0 Jakob Silfverberg (ANA) shot, saved by Jonathan Bernier (COL)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Silfverberg
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
2 06:34 1 - 0 Chris Wagner (ANA) shot, saved by Jonathan Bernier (COL)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Holzer
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
2 06:38 1 - 0 Chris Wagner (ANA) hit Gabriel Bourque (COL)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Holzer
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
2 06:50 1 - 0 Derek Grant (ANA) hit Patrik Nemeth (COL)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Wilson
L
Bourque
L
Jost
C
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G
2 06:58 1 - 0 Gabriel Bourque (COL) shot, saved by Ryan Miller (ANA)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Bourque
L
Jost
C
Yakupov
R
Johnson
D
Lindholm
D
Bernier
G
2 07:02 1 - 0 Erik Johnson (COL) shot, blocked by Derek Grant (ANA)
ANA Vermette
C
Grant
C
Wagner
C
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Bourque
L
Jost
C
Yakupov
R
Johnson
D
Lindholm
D
Bernier
G
2 07:35 1 - 0 Ondrej Kase (ANA) hit Nikita Zadorov (COL)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Zadorov
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
2 07:44 1 - 0 AJ Greer (COL) shot, blocked by Kevin Bieksa (ANA)
ANA Ritchie
L
Henrique
C
Kase
R
Bieksa
D
Fowler
D
Miller
G
COL Greer
L
Kerfoot
C
Yakupov
R
Zadorov
D
Girard
D
Bernier
G
2 08:24 1 - 0 Josh Manson (ANA) shot, saved by Jonathan Bernier (COL)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Rakell
C
Perry
R
Manson
D
Lindholm
D
Miller
G
COL Comeau
L
Nieto
L
Kerfoot
C
Johnson
D
Lindholm
D
Bernier
G
2 08:50 1 - 0 Carl Soderberg (COL) shot, saved by Ryan Miller (ANA)
ANA Getzlaf
C
Silfverberg
R
Brown
R
Holzer
D
Montour
D
Miller
G
COL Landeskog
L
Soderberg
C
Rantanen
R
Barberio
D
Nemeth
D
Bernier
G